Lineup

You can contact artist through social networks

  • E
    Elena Addams Омск
  • N
    Numismatico Albo Albo Numismatico Новосибирск
  • A
    Alex Belyakoff Brusnika tatu Москва
  • S
    Shop Boom Новосибирск
  • B
    Barber Chop-Chop Новосибирск
  • V
    Valery Drew Омск
  • W
    Wear Eazzzy Новосибирск
  • D
    Dionis Eretic Барнаул
  • T
    Tattoonumb co. Evil Tattoo Москва
  • R
    Roman Hide Москва
  • m
    magazin ilfumo Новосибирск
  • C
    Chan Lu Китай, Пекин
  • M
    Misha Mack Taknado Сибирь
  • Tasha Mj Piersib Новосибирск
  • Evgeny Pioner
  • Viacheslav PoVar Иркутск
  • P
    Pavel Roch Art-fusion Барнаул
  • H
    HOUSE ROCK Томск
  • House Rock Новосибирск
  • Rossi Rossano Бубендорф (Базель-Ланд)
  • U
    Urii Saigon Новосибирск
  • Streetwear Skindeep Новосибирск
  • Alexandr Sorsa Москва
  • Clothing Sullen Санкт-Петербург
  • Pharma Tattoo Москва
  • Shop Tattoo leader Омск
  • s
    shop&pub The Rooks Новосибирск
  • O
    Ones Unholy Томск
  • Vika Vidoomka Новосибирск
  • Ed Wood tatu-studiia Brusnika Москва
  • Dmitrii Zak R.T.E Crew Москва
  • Anton Avtonomov Владимир
  • Marina Avtonomova Владимир
  • Maksim Andreev Москва
  • K
    Kolbasin Andrei Санкт-Петербург
  • Evgeniy Babin Rubashka Красноярск
  • Ruslan Batyrbaev Астана
  • Anna Belozerova Барнаул
  • Alexandr Belyakof Москва
  • I
    Irina Bestujeva SHkola-studiia InkMilk Новосибирск
  • Natalya Bondareva Tattoo-Gold Благовещенск
  • Vlad Borihin VladBlad Irons Professional Tatto Equipment Москва
  • Anastasiya Bortnik Омск
  • Nikita Vajenin Vip Tattoo Омск
  • Uliia Veret Veter Peremen Новосибирск
  • Elena Volkovickaia studiia aerografii Art People Новосибирск
  • Konstantin Vorobev Барнаул
  • Marat Galimzianov Studiia tatuirovki "Arizona" Казань
  • Viktor Galushin Evil Tattoo Москва
  • Pavel Goncharenko Piersib Новосибирск
  • Pavel Gusarov Blackout Санкт Петербург
    Gusarov Pavel
    Pavel Gusarov
    Sankt Peterburg, Russian Federation
    Blackout
  • Danis Davletov Казань
  • Y
    Yaroslav Derkach Новосибирск
  • Nikolai Dzangirov Санкт-Петербург
  • Pavel Dubnichenko Piersib Новосибирск
  • Evgenii Diakov Piersyb Новосибирск
  • Nikolai Zenkov Piersib Новосибирск
  • Ivan Ilushenko Барнаул
  • Alexey Joffe Москва.
  • Sergei Kappes Garuda Новосибирск
  • Markel Kardimon Garuda Новосибирск
  • Vasiliy Kirsanov «tattoo art-studio HIRURG» Новосибирск
  • Elena Kirushok Vip Tattoo Омск
  • Natalya Knyazhna Омск
  • Mikhail Kogut Уральск
  • Sergei Korotkevich Tatu-studiia "HIRURG" Новосибирск
  • Vasily Koshach Москва
  • Pavel Kryasnyak Tattoo Pepper Иркутск
  • Alexandr Litvinov Тюмень
  • Valeriy Lobanov Tattoo Pepper Иркутск
  • Vladimir Malovickii Studiia tatuirovki "Arizona" Казань
  • Veronika Martinova Барнаул/Москва
  • Vasilii Master Томск
  • G
    Gefest Masterskaia Gefest Новосибирск
  • Irina Medvedeva AFFLICTION Новосибирск
  • Nikita Menshov Garuda Новосибирск
  • Sergey Metis Тольятти
  • Rinat Mingazdinov Томск
  • Masha Misha Western Siberia Новосибирск
  • Bong My Новосибирск
  • Denis Moskalev Краснодар
  • Stepan Negur Санкт-Петербург
  • Sergei Novikov новосибирск
  • Alexandr Oharin Санкт-Петербург
  • Aleksandra Ovchinnikova Garuda Новосибирск
  • Nikolai Ostrovskii Tatu studiia Polineziia Новосибирск
  • Besarion Papya Tattoocentre Almaty Алматы
  • Marina Pastarnak Artel Sofi Morkovoshni Новосибирск
  • Aleksandr Pashkov Tattoo X Барнаул
  • Nik Pevnickii Новосибирск
  • Darya Pirozhenko Краснодар
  • Inessa Polenko Rospis Hnoi
  • Sergei Prohorov Studiia aerografii "Teski" Новосибирск
    Prohorov Sergei
    Sergei Prohorov
    Novosibirsk, Russian Federation
    Studiia aerografii "Teski"
  • Sergei Prohorov Studiia aerografii "Teski" Новосибирск
  • Anatolii Puskov Garuda Новосибирск
  • Denis Pyatochkin Disa Disney Иркутск
  • Alexey Razuvaev Aleksei Razuvaev Улан-Уде.
  • Alena Rojik Piersib Новосибирск
  • Aleksandr Rozhnov TAU ART Барнаул
  • Yana Rozhnov TAU ART Барнаул
  • Timur Rumit Санкт-Петербург
  • Valentina Ryabova Санкт-Петербург
  • Z
    Zarina Sova Омск
  • Anastasiia Sorokina Кемерово
  • CHeglakov Urii Stekloduv Омск
  • Viktoriia Stepanova studiia "Revoluciia" Новосибирск
  • Oll Takova tatu-studiia Brusnika Москва
  • 3
    3000 Tatu Tatu 3000 Москва
  • Mikhail Tau Барнаул
  • Aleksandr Tolstih Garuda Новосибирск
  • Dmitriy Troshin Москва
  • Anna Trubina Art-fusion Барнаул
  • Elena Tugaeva Красноярск
  • Karina Tuleubekova Western Siberia Новосибирск
  • Ulia Udarceva Новосибирск
  • Aleksandr Uspenskii Inkberry Томск
  • Karoline Freedman Омск
  • Amir Haski Казань
  • Dmitriy Hlihanov «tattoo art-studio HIRURG» Новосибирск
  • L
    Lubov Cheltemova Rubashka Красноярск.
  • Elizaveta Chepchugova «tattoo art-studio HIRURG» Новосибирск
  • Mariia CHernaia Western Siberia Новосибирск
  • Kristina SHabalina Piersib Новосибирск