Lineup

You can contact artist through social networks

  • A
    AFFLICTION AFFLICTION AFFLICTION Новосибирск
  • K
    Kitchen Bar Art Art Kitchen Bar Новосибирск
  • S
    Shop BeardFace BeardFace Новосибирск
  • D
    D Big Chang Chun
  • E
    Eretik Denis ALTAY TATTOO Барнаул
  • G
    Go Diao Hu He
  • T
    Tattoo supplies FYT FYT Tattoo supplies Шанхай
  • J
    Jason Grim Alpha-Tattoo Новосибирск
  • Jin Long Han Bei Jing
  • Daria Ivannikova Ivannikova tattoo Красноярск
  • Z
    Zhou Jin Shan Dong
  • De Wei Liu Da Lian
  • Q
    Qiang Liu Beijing
  • ALEXANDER MEDVEDEV VR interactive Москва
  • B
    Biao Ren Shang Hai
  • Gulim Sayasatova Fenomen Караганда
  • L
    Land Tattoo Гуанджоу
  • R
    Rooks The The Rooks Новосибирск
  • V
    Vika Vidoomka Новосибирск
  • F
    Feng Yi Гонконг
  • Alex Yushkov Красноярск
  • Ania Aditi Holy Tattoo Барнаул
  • Vitalii Anisimov TATTOOMARKET Москва
  • Aleksandr Ahmertdinov FABRIK13 Ростов-на-Дону
  • M
    Misha Bagrianaia Revoluciia Новосибирск
  • Kostia Bajenov Tattoo-Leader Омск
  • Anjella Bektiasheva Tatu 3000 Москва
  • Aleksei Belousov FORMO Новосибирск
  • Aleksandr Beliakov ALEX BELYAKOFF москва
  • Kristina Boreichuk Sticks Томск
  • Dmitrii Brigadin AlphaTattoo Новосибирск
  • Lesha Brovkin Sticks Томск
  • Mariia Bikova Hotline Барнаул
  • Aleksandr Vasilchenko Revoluciia Новосибирск
  • Roman Verholezov Roman Verholezov "Tattoo-Leader" pirsing. Омск
  • Versus Virtualnaia realnost Rastaturov Artem Новосибирск
  • I
    Igor Volkov Module Томск
  • Aleksandr Voron Новосибирск
  • Svetlana Galanova TattooLight Томск
  • Dmitrii Gapodchenko 2x2 Екатеринбург
  • Aleksandr Gatin ChieF Master Barbershop Новосибирск
  • Roman Gette DUSHA tattoo collective Новосибирск
  • Sergei Grevcev Щучинск
  • Sergei Grizlov Bolno krasivo Томск
  • Vitalii Gusev "Tattoo-Leader" Омск
  • Anastasiia Dadeeva Тюмень
  • Deviat Deviatsot Dusha tattoo collective Новосибирск
  • Mihail Deev Craft Новокузнецк
  • U
    Uliia Denisova paperparus Омск
  • N
    Nikolai Djangirov DNTATTOO Санкт Петербург
  • SERVIS DIAL DIAL-SERVIS Новосибирск
  • Anuta Dinina Dino Tattoo Томск
  • Maks Difu Sticks Томск
  • O
    Olga Dobracheva Красноярск
  • Stas Dobrii DOBRII tatuklub Новосибирск
  • Sergei Eremin Blackwood tattoo club Москва
  • Anna Ershova Новосибирск
  • Dmitrii Jdankin TROPA magazin odejdi Омск
  • Anatolii Jurba MorteL De Fer Барнаул
  • Efim Zaicev Diktatura Новокузнецк
  • Nikolai Zenkov Новосибирск
  • Grigorii Zernov Krov s Molokom Красноярск
  • Aleksei Ivanov Aleksei Ivanov Новосибирск
  • Mariia Ivolga Ivolga tattoo Красноярск
  • Alena Izbisheva Revoluciia Новосибирск
  • Denis Kalashnikov Studiia "Horoshaia" Иркутск
  • Sergei Kappes Garuda Новосибирск
  • Anna Karpova Altay Tattoo Collective Барнаул
  • Anjelika Kartashova tattoo studio "FABRIK13", Pro Team : Cheyenne, Intenze, DermalizePro Ростов на дону
  • Timur Kasenhanov "Fenomen" Караганда
  • Egor Kirikilica ZAKPAC TATTOO Барнаул
  • Olga Kirikilica ZAKPAC TATTOO Барнаул
  • Lisichenko Kirill Kirill Lisichenko Барнаул
  • Vasilii Kirsanov DUSHA tattoo collective Новосибирск
  • Andrei Kravcov kravtsov tattoo Барнаул
  • P
    Pavel Krasniak Intenze Иркутск
  • Ivan Kuzma Tatu 3000 Москва
  • Mariia Kuzmina Black lotos Новосибирск
  • Vera Kuzmina Akademiia Zdorogogo Obraza Красноярск
  • Tatiana Kulikova Maiak Новосибирск
  • Nastia Kuragina Sticks Томск
  • Kirill Latushkin Alpha.Tattoo Новосибирск
  • Timofei Levin Craft Новокузнецк
  • Natasha Lisova Москва
  • Aleksandr Litvinov Aleksandr Litvinov Тюмень
  • Alena Lishta Pddshop Новосибирск
  • Anton Lobov studiia "Horoshaia" Иркутск
  • Viktor Lodin Joker Иркутск
  • Andrei Losev Петропавловск
  • Margarita Magnit Revoluciia Новосибирск
  • Sergei Malkavian Kult Boli Владивосток
  • Nikita Menshov Tattoo Garuda Новосибирск
  • Sergei Miller GrayMiller Тюмень
  • Rinat Mingazdinov Module Томск
  • Andrei Mokrushin Alpha.Tattoo Новосибирск
  • Evgenii Molokanov Красноярск
  • Gagik Nasibian Suprasorb F Москва
    Nasibian Gagik
    Gagik Nasibian
    Moskva, Russian Federation
    Suprasorb F
  • Stepan Negur Москва
  • Aleksandra Ovchinnikova Tattoo Garuda Новосибирск
  • Anna Ozerova Новосибирск
  • Aleksandr Olshanskii Zhonkier Южно Сахалинск
  • Viacheslav "Povar" Orlov tattoopovar Иркутск
  • Sergei Orliak Kult boli Владивосток
  • Aleksandr O’Harin BLACKOUT TC Санкт-Петербург
  • Vil Pankrushin Екатеринбург
  • Pavel Panukov Лесосибирск
  • Eduard Pahomov Москва
  • Aleksandr Pashkov COVER Барнаул
  • Elena Pashkova Cover Барнаул
  • Nik Pevnickii CULT Новосибирск
  • Evgenii Pitelin Pioner дорога мой дом
  • Ivan Platonov Москва
  • Andrei Podzemnii Module Томск
  • Aleksei Popov PANDORAink Когалым
  • Uliia Prozorova Horoshaia Иркутск
  • Viktor Putilov Екатеринбург
  • Denis Piatochkin Disa Disnei Иркутск
  • Sergei Rogozin барнаул
  • Aleksandr Rojnov Pixel TATTOO CLUB. Барнаул
  • IAna Rojnova Pixel TATTOO CLUB. Барнаул
  • Maksim Romanov Karma ink Хабаровск
  • Evgeniia Rusakova Portupeya by JR (izdeliia iz koji ruchnoi raboti) Новосибирск
  • Elena Rijova Blackwood tattoo club Москва
  • Ekaterina Sidorenko Revoluciia Новосибирск
  • Stanislav Sidorov Revoluciia Новосибирск
  • Galina Simakina Diktatura Новокузнецк
  • Vadim Simonenko TattooSaimon, ThugLifeMoscow Москва
  • Mihail Smirnov Кемерово
  • Mariia Sobol Новосибирск
  • Andrei Starostenko Новокузнецк
  • Viktoriia Stepanova Revoluciia Новосибирск
  • Nastia Strij Санкт-Петербург
  • Igor Strukov Studiia "Horoshaia" Иркутск
  • Ruslan Student Maiak Новосибирск
  • s
    shefa Michel Remi Studiia edi Savickii Evgenii новосибирск
  • Nikita Sustavov "Tattoo-Leader Омск
  • Ilia Sirovatkin Sticks Томск
  • 3
    3000 TATU oficialnii partner Cheyenne Москва
  • Stepan Titov Новосибирск
  • Tatiana Tkachenko Module Томск
  • Aleksandr Tolstih Garuda Tattoo Новосибирск
  • Daria Tonkih ALPHA.TATTOO Новосибирск
  • Galina Tonkova Tatu 3000 Москва
  • Oleg Tregubov Москва
  • Urii Tirtishnii Tattoo Light Томск
  • Oleg Urmanov Urmanov Oleg Новосибирск
  • Roman Usov Alpha tattoo Новосибирск
  • Aleksandr Uspenskii Bolno Krasivo Томск
  • Alena Ushakova Барнаул
  • Irina Fedorenko Тюмень
  • Kirill Fedoseev Барнаул
  • Daria Fedoseenko Tatu salon Perec. Иркутск
  • Daria Fuks METLA Новосибирск
  • Mihail Hvostenko Maiak Новосибирск
  • Anastasiia Holod Cover Барнаул
  • Lusiia CHakileva Liberty ink Кемерово
  • Elizaveta CHepchugova Dusha tattoo collective Новосибирск
  • Oleg CHernishov Новокузнецк
  • Dasha CHehomova Екатеринбург
  • Andrei CHeshuk Красноярск
  • Svetlana SHamber Krov S Molokom Красноярск
  • Aleksei SHerbakov Gollandec Новосибирск
  • Boris IAkor Module Томск